Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 13 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Вашкевич Диана, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Петриашвили Кетеван, 5 - Постнова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 26 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 20 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 16 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Заичкина Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 35 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 32 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Oriental Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Татьяна Недосенко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич, 3 - Алеся Гулида, 4 - Евгения Сенчихина, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 14 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Дуэт Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Children Малые группы Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Авторская композиция Children Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Табла-соло All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 8 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Народный арабский танец Ювеналы Дуэт Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сабин Юлия, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Сингх Марина, 4 - Власова Наталья, 5 - Гришина Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 5 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Недосенко Татьяна, 8 - Лейла Мамад, 9 - Журавлева Вероника |
Oriental Folk Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 7 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Tabla All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Мини-продакшн All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 32 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Маргарита Дарьина, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Children Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 32 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Children Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Маргарита Дарьина, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 7 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Екатерина Олейникова, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Елена Перова |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Екатерина Олейникова, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Елена Перова |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Екатерина Олейникова, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Елена Перова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 24 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 8 place | 32 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 24 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Молчан Виталий, 5 - Немираская Виктория, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Коликова Тамара |
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Немираская Виктория, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Игнатенков Леонид, 5 - Слободова Дарья, 6 - Лонская Дарья, 7 - Павлюкевич Виринея |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 25 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 11 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Постнова Анастасия, 2 - Подземельная Полина, 3 - Шалкевич Ксения, 4 - Студнева Мария, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Classic Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Янковская Полина, 2 - Подземельная Полина, 3 - Шалкевич Ксения, 4 - Студнева Мария, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 25 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 13 place | 17 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Гулида Алеся, 3 - Лякина Наталья, 4 - Цыбульская Анна, 5 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Марина Сингх, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Хотулёва Людмила, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Селивёрстова Екатерина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Юля Ереминок, 3 - Анастасия Постнова, 4 - Ани Авагимян, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 14 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 9 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дрило Татьяна, 2 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 17 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 10 place | 39 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 20 place | 36 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Adult 1 Соло Open Class | 12 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман |
Oriental Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман |
Oriental Dance Adult Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Юлия Эсфирь, 4 - Иринита Джуман, 5 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Oriental Folk Dance Adult 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Oriental Folk Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Oriental Folk Dance Adult Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Юлия Эсфирь, 4 - Иринита Джуман, 5 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Молодежь Малые группы Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 24 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Молодежь Малые группы Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 24 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 14 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Folk Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 20 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Dance All ages Смешаная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 21 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 16 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Молчан Виталий, 5 - Цыбульская Анна |
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Янковская Полина, 6 - Стома Анна, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Dance Все возраста Мини-продакшен Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 24 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 4 place | 21 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Вашкевич Диана, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Петриашвили Кетеван, 5 - Постнова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Табла Аккомпанемент Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Балади-прогрессия Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Юля Ереминок, 3 - Анастасия Постнова, 4 - Ани Авагимян, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 8 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 25 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Группа Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 14 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 5 place | 22 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 28 place | 36 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Молодежь Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Oriental Dance Adult Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Юлия Эсфирь, 4 - Иринита Джуман, 5 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 6 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ, 7 - Полина Янковская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1А Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Татьяна Недосенко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич, 3 - Алеся Гулида, 4 - Евгения Сенчихина, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Молодежь Соло Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Молодежь Малые группы Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Молодежь Малые группы Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 25 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 15 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Болливуд Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Bollywood Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 21 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Болливуд Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Игнатенков Леонид, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Лонская Дарья, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Юниоры Соло Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Classic Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Classic Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo Профессионалы | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Tabla Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Профессионалы | 3 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Импровизация под оркестр Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ермаков Сергей, 2 - Khaled Mahmud, 3 - Mohamed Kazafy |
Тараб под оркестр Adult Solo Профессионалы | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ермаков Сергей, 2 - Khaled Mahmud, 3 - Mohamed Kazafy |
Белади-прогрессия под оркестр Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ермаков Сергей, 2 - Khaled Mahmud, 3 - Mohamed Kazafy |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 6 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Неегипетский фольклор Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация CD Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Табла Аккомпанемент Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Балади-прогрессия Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
КОРОНА `SONYA OF CAIRO` Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Юля Ереминок, 3 - Анастасия Постнова, 4 - Ани Авагимян, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 8 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 25 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 7 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 8 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Любовь Мурза, 2 - Екатерина Пошкус, 3 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 4 - Илона Армонене, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Илона Армонене, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Ани Авагимян, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Куриленко Анна, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Семёнова Анна, 5 - Чернявская Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 15 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Куриленко Анна, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Семёнова Анна, 5 - Чернявская Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Куриленко Анна, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Семёнова Анна, 5 - Чернявская Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Solo Open Class | 2 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Olga Logvina, 5 - Viktoria Nemirskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Solo Open Class | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Anastasia Postnova, 3 - Olga Logvina, 4 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 32 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 26 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мироненко Лилия, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Заичкина Анна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Заичкина Анна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Логвина Ольга, 3 - Казакова Екатерина, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Лэйла Мамат-Будагова |
Авторская композиция детей Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Логвина Ольга, 3 - Казакова Екатерина, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Лэйла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tabla Junior Solo Open Class | 8 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 15 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Tabla solo Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лилия Мироненко, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Алексей Киселев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Авторская композиция Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Табла-соло Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Табла-соло All ages Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Народный арабский танец Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Сабин Юлия, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Сингх Марина, 4 - Власова Наталья, 5 - Гришина Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Недосенко Татьяна, 8 - Лейла Мамад, 9 - Журавлева Вероника |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Коликова Тамара |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Постнова Анастасия, 8 - Немирская Виктория, 9 - Логвина Ольга |
Tabla All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Мини-продакшн All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 17 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Табла соло Юниоры Соло Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 28 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Молчан Виталий, 5 - Цыбульская Анна |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Немираская Виктория, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Игнатенков Леонид, 5 - Слободова Дарья, 6 - Лонская Дарья, 7 - Павлюкевич Виринея |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 21 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 8 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Постнова Анастасия, 2 - Подземельная Полина, 3 - Шалкевич Ксения, 4 - Студнева Мария, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Classic Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Постнова Анастасия, 2 - Подземельная Полина, 3 - Шалкевич Ксения, 4 - Студнева Мария, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 13 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Oriental Show Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 16 place | 17 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Гулида Алеся, 3 - Лякина Наталья, 4 - Цыбульская Анна, 5 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Логвина Ольга, 3 - Казакова Екатерина, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Лэйла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |